Handelsvertreter
132 Ergebnisse für Handelsvertreter
F&P Gabrys Werksvertretungsbüro
Lutherstr. 20/ E 18
06231 Bad Dürrenberg
Lutherstr. 20/ E 18
06231 Bad Dürrenberg
Wilke B.
Bahnhofstr. 2A
06193 Löbejün
Bahnhofstr. 2A
06193 Löbejün
Karsch U.
Zum Tannenberg 22
39387 Oschersleben (Bode)
Zum Tannenberg 22
39387 Oschersleben (Bode)
Naumann R.
Drallenhorenstr. 15
06484 Ditfurt
Drallenhorenstr. 15
06484 Ditfurt
Röder K.-H.
Zur Wespe 6
06647 Saubach
Zur Wespe 6
06647 Saubach
Geisel B.
Dorfstr. 15
06132 Halle
Dorfstr. 15
06132 Halle
Eckert H.
Mukrena 24A
06425 Beesenlaublingen
Mukrena 24A
06425 Beesenlaublingen
Bahrmann D.
Kubastr. 7
06667 Weißenfels
Kubastr. 7
06667 Weißenfels
Wintermann R.
Fährgasse 7
06686 Dehlitz (Saale)
Fährgasse 7
06686 Dehlitz (Saale)
Lüning Handels GmbH & Co. KG
Rogätzer Str. 22
39326 Wolmirstedt
Rogätzer Str. 22
39326 Wolmirstedt
Bräunlich GmbH
Belziger Chaussee 20
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Belziger Chaussee 20
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Klenke M.
Straße A 18
39118 Reform, Magdeburg
Straße A 18
39118 Reform, Magdeburg
Gernröder Falttüren Zweigwerk der Brandt Handelskontor GmbH
Bahnhofstr. 10A
06507 Gernrode
Bahnhofstr. 10A
06507 Gernrode
Schott jun. W.
Am Quellgrund 3C
06449 Aschersleben
Am Quellgrund 3C
06449 Aschersleben
Herpe E.
Schulstr. 26A
39576 Stendal
Schulstr. 26A
39576 Stendal
Juhl M.
Hagenstr. 25
39356 Hörsingen
Hagenstr. 25
39356 Hörsingen
Schröder
Friedensallee 46
06343 Mansfeld
Friedensallee 46
06343 Mansfeld
Lohaus A.
Rosenweg 5
39167 Niederndodeleben, Hohe Börde
Rosenweg 5
39167 Niederndodeleben, Hohe Börde
Ritter E. Dipl.-Ing.
Rotdornweg 25
06862 Dessau-Roßlau
Rotdornweg 25
06862 Dessau-Roßlau
Glücklederer O.
Käferweg 11A
39120 Magdeburg
Käferweg 11A
39120 Magdeburg
Tetzel L.
Alte Promenade 42A
06526 Sangerhausen
Alte Promenade 42A
06526 Sangerhausen
Lehmann J.
Ufaer Str. 8
06128 Halle
Ufaer Str. 8
06128 Halle
Cüppers C.
Mühlenweg 18
39179 Barleben
Mühlenweg 18
39179 Barleben
Holzinger H.
Belkauer Weg 2
39579 Uenglingen
Belkauer Weg 2
39579 Uenglingen
Sievers H.
Kastanienweg 46
06188 Landsberg
Kastanienweg 46
06188 Landsberg
Rösler W.
Thalheimer Str. 59
06766 Wolfen, Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Thalheimer Str. 59
06766 Wolfen, Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Menge
Südstr. 9
06889 Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Südstr. 9
06889 Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Sendzik R.
Dorothea-Erxleben-Str. 20
06484 Quedlinburg
Dorothea-Erxleben-Str. 20
06484 Quedlinburg
Hellwig R.
Zabenstedter Str. 103
06347 Gerbstedt
Zabenstedter Str. 103
06347 Gerbstedt
Gräfe L.
Kolonie 36
06925 Annaburg
Kolonie 36
06925 Annaburg
Möwing H.
Neuer Wiel Weg 3
39524 Schönhausen (Elbe)
Neuer Wiel Weg 3
39524 Schönhausen (Elbe)
Altmark Lager u. Handels GmbH
Am Bahnhof
39606 Hohenwulsch
Am Bahnhof
39606 Hohenwulsch
Müller T.
Am Weinberg 62
39240 Calbe (Saale)
Am Weinberg 62
39240 Calbe (Saale)
Perske U.
Am Burgwall 58
06846 Dessau-Roßlau
Am Burgwall 58
06846 Dessau-Roßlau
Turkat A.
Am Kleinen Silberberg 10
39128 Magdeburg
Am Kleinen Silberberg 10
39128 Magdeburg
Poschmann I.
Beyernaumburger Weg 12
06526 Sangerhausen
Beyernaumburger Weg 12
06526 Sangerhausen
Müller L.
Rockendorfer Weg 60
06128 Halle
Rockendorfer Weg 60
06128 Halle
Klaschka A.
Grünstr. 12
06507 Bad Suderode
Grünstr. 12
06507 Bad Suderode
Lies U.
Goethestr. 6
06114 Trotha, Halle
Goethestr. 6
06114 Trotha, Halle
Front Work
Bocks Gärten 19
06254 Kötschlitz
Bocks Gärten 19
06254 Kötschlitz
Botthof J.
Luisenstr. 9
06618 Naumburg (Saale)
Luisenstr. 9
06618 Naumburg (Saale)
Kögel B.
Sangerhäuser Str. 8
06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben
Sangerhäuser Str. 8
06295 Lutherstadt Eisleben
Weigelt F.
Straße der Freundschaft 16
06809 Petersroda
Straße der Freundschaft 16
06809 Petersroda
Kaul S.
Ortwinkler Weg 7
29416 Fleetmark
Ortwinkler Weg 7
29416 Fleetmark
Hermann Industrievertretungen GmbH, H.
Wiesenberg 5
06425 Alsleben (Saale)
Wiesenberg 5
06425 Alsleben (Saale)
Bachmann H.
Friedrichstr. 104
39218 Schönebeck (Elbe)
Friedrichstr. 104
39218 Schönebeck (Elbe)
Magdeburger Getreide GmbH
Danstedter Weg 5
38855 Heudeber
Danstedter Weg 5
38855 Heudeber
Böhmer H Ing
Theodor-Heuss-Str. 1
06749 Bitterfeld, Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Theodor-Heuss-Str. 1
06749 Bitterfeld, Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Suchland H.
Mühlental 50
38855 Wernigerode
Mühlental 50
38855 Wernigerode
Siggelkow B.
Lödderitzer Str. 34
06846 Dessau-Roßlau
Lödderitzer Str. 34
06846 Dessau-Roßlau