Sachverständiger
306 Ergebnisse für Sachverständiger
Klingner H. Dipl.-Ing.
Alte Annaburger Str. 8
06925 Annaburg
Alte Annaburger Str. 8
06925 Annaburg
Verband der Sachverständigen für Immobilien Sachsen Anhalt
Stresemannstr. 24
06366 Köthen (Anhalt)
Stresemannstr. 24
06366 Köthen (Anhalt)
Ertmer J. Dipl.-Ing.
Diesdorfer Privatweg 35
39110 Magdeburg
Diesdorfer Privatweg 35
39110 Magdeburg
Bender A.
Fuhneweg 11
06766 Wolfen, Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Fuhneweg 11
06766 Wolfen, Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Badeleben K.
Am Winkel 5
39365 Eilsleben
Am Winkel 5
39365 Eilsleben
Pankratz A.
Hochweg 5
06116 Halle
Hochweg 5
06116 Halle
Eckardt K.
von Haake-Str. 14
06258 Schkopau
von Haake-Str. 14
06258 Schkopau
Putz H. Dipl. Ing.
Großring 81
06849 Törten, Dessau-Roßlau
Großring 81
06849 Törten, Dessau-Roßlau
Dekra Automobil GmbH
Otto-von-Guericke-Str. 6
06406 Bernburg (Saale)
Otto-von-Guericke-Str. 6
06406 Bernburg (Saale)
Pilz W. Dipl.-Ing.
Pfaffengasse 28
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Pfaffengasse 28
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Marquardt H.-J. Dipl.-Ing. u. Glotze R. Dipl.- Ing.
Weißenfelser Str. 65
06618 Naumburg (Saale)
Weißenfelser Str. 65
06618 Naumburg (Saale)
Ebers H-W
Straße der Opfer des Faschismus 22
38820 Halberstadt
Straße der Opfer des Faschismus 22
38820 Halberstadt
Heinrich J. Dipl.-Ing.
Eigene Scholle 44
06120 Halle
Eigene Scholle 44
06120 Halle
Hawelka S. Dipl.-Ing.
Naumburger Str. 27
06667 Weißenfels
Naumburger Str. 27
06667 Weißenfels
Dieterich H.
Zur Alten Schule 3
06667 Burgwerben
Zur Alten Schule 3
06667 Burgwerben
MPU Begutachtungsstelle amtl.anerk TÜV Nord
Magdeburger Str. 23
06112 Halle
Magdeburger Str. 23
06112 Halle
Sander
Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 35
39319 Redekin
Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 35
39319 Redekin
Zimper R.
Bismarckstr. 24
39576 Stendal
Bismarckstr. 24
39576 Stendal
Golubnychy V.
Benzstr. 3
06847 Dessau-Roßlau
Benzstr. 3
06847 Dessau-Roßlau
Mühlbach M.
Huttenstr. 70
06110 Halle
Huttenstr. 70
06110 Halle
Reinboth L.
Schloßberge 20
06526 Sangerhausen
Schloßberge 20
06526 Sangerhausen
Stützinger GmbH & Co.KG
Am Denkmal 1
06667 Storkau
Am Denkmal 1
06667 Storkau
Dal-Pozzo D. Dipl.-Ing.
Marie-Curie-Str. 15
06231 Bad Dürrenberg
Marie-Curie-Str. 15
06231 Bad Dürrenberg
Gehrz E. Dipl.Ing.(FH)
Geschwister-Scholl-Str. 16
06188 Landsberg
Geschwister-Scholl-Str. 16
06188 Landsberg
Scheinpflug G.
Wasserstr. 93
06463 Meisdorf
Wasserstr. 93
06463 Meisdorf
Salzmann N. Dipl.-Ing.
Schillerstr. 2
06712 Zeitz
Schillerstr. 2
06712 Zeitz
Weimann U. Dipl.-Ing.(FH)
Grefrather Str. 10
06347 Gerbstedt
Grefrather Str. 10
06347 Gerbstedt
TÜV Nord Gruppe
Saalfelder Str. 33
06116 Halle
Saalfelder Str. 33
06116 Halle
Sich Wolfgang
Wilhelm-Kobelt-Str. 1
39108 Stadtfeld Ost, Magdeburg
Wilhelm-Kobelt-Str. 1
39108 Stadtfeld Ost, Magdeburg
Sitterle H.
Göttinger Bogen 4
06126 Versorgungsgebiet, Halle
Göttinger Bogen 4
06126 Versorgungsgebiet, Halle
TÜV STATION Blankenburg
Neue Halberstädter Str. 67
38889 Blankenburg (Harz)
Neue Halberstädter Str. 67
38889 Blankenburg (Harz)
Wiese J.-U. Dipl.-Ing.
Elmer Str. 6
39122 Magdeburg
Elmer Str. 6
39122 Magdeburg
Braun
Bahnhofstr. 106
39387 Oschersleben (Bode)
Bahnhofstr. 106
39387 Oschersleben (Bode)
Ulrich D.
Immermannstr. 21
39108 Stadtfeld Ost, Magdeburg
Immermannstr. 21
39108 Stadtfeld Ost, Magdeburg
Bruns E.
Stadtmühle 1A
06542 Allstedt
Stadtmühle 1A
06542 Allstedt
Blum D.
Arnsdorfer Reihe 2
06917 Jessen (Elster)
Arnsdorfer Reihe 2
06917 Jessen (Elster)
Bartels C. Dipl.-Ing.(FH)
Im Rennegarten 23
39128 Magdeburg
Im Rennegarten 23
39128 Magdeburg
Ellenberg U. Dipl.-Bauingenieur
Birkenweg 20
38855 Wernigerode
Birkenweg 20
38855 Wernigerode
Cibis & Partner
Theodor-Fontane-Str. 17
38486 Klötze
Theodor-Fontane-Str. 17
38486 Klötze
Krücker I. Dipl.-BauIng.
Meisenstieg 1E
39110 Magdeburg
Meisenstieg 1E
39110 Magdeburg
TÜV
Jahnstr. 51
06766 Wolfen, Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Jahnstr. 51
06766 Wolfen, Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Haase R. Dipl.-Ing., Brigitte Dipl.-Betriebsw.(FH)
Dalenaer Str. 6
06420 Domnitz
Dalenaer Str. 6
06420 Domnitz
Bausachverständigen-und Ingenieurbüro Bausib-Urbanski
Seebener Str. 77
06118 Halle
Seebener Str. 77
06118 Halle
M & Q
Tragarther Str. 20
06258 Schkopau
Tragarther Str. 20
06258 Schkopau
Lüddecke H.
Dingeberg 126
06502 Thale
Dingeberg 126
06502 Thale
Kühne J.
Kugelweg 12
06406 Bernburg (Saale)
Kugelweg 12
06406 Bernburg (Saale)
TÜ Service GmbH
Lutherstr. 2
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Lutherstr. 2
06886 Lutherstadt Wittenberg
E++tech
Brückenstr. 2
06618 Naumburg (Saale)
Brückenstr. 2
06618 Naumburg (Saale)
Apel W.
Zerbener Str. 8
39317 Güsen
Zerbener Str. 8
39317 Güsen
Wege H, Friedrich R
Nikolaus-Weins-Str. 4
06120 Halle
Nikolaus-Weins-Str. 4
06120 Halle